Lindani Myeni Biography, Age, Wife, Death, Shooting, Autopsy And What Happened? The 47 Top Answers
[…] 183 See ME identification tag attached to sealed body bag.

184 Personnel information provided by PSO.

185 Personnel information provided by PSO.

186 Personnel information provided by PSO.

187 ME Investigation of Death Report at 3. See Item 33 submitted under HPD report no. 21-158469.

188 ME Investigation of Death Report at 3. See Item 32 submitted under HPD report no. 21-158469.

189 HPD 13 for Officer 1.

190 HPD 13 for Officer 1.

191 HPD 13 for Officer 2.

192 Officer 3 report.

193 See photographs taken by Evidence Specialist .

194 HPD 13 for Officer 3.

195 HRS § 703-300.

196 HRS § 707-700.

197 HRS § 707-300.

198 HRS § 707-300.

199 HRS § 707-300.

200 HRS § 707-300.

201 HRS § 707-700.

202 HRS § 707-700.

203 HRS § 703-301(1) (“In any prosecution for an offense, justification, as defined in sections 703-302 through 703-309, is a defense.”).

205 HAWJIC 7.01A

206 HAWJIC 7.01A

207 HAWJIC 7.02A.

208 HAWJIC 7.02A.

210 State v.